Home   > Citizen Services>> Petrol Pumps in Himachal Pradesh
Last Updated Oct 10, 2012
 District  : Bilaspur
Sr.No. Name and Address Phone Number / Email ID
1. M/S Ram Lal Anand & Sons Bilaspur 224491
2. M/S Sukumar Service Station Raghunathpura 222278
3. M/S Kapil Service Station Berri 244775
4. M/S Vinay Service Station Barmana 244084
5. M/S Sanjay Service Station Berri 244015
6. HPSCSC Nauni 280104
7. M/S Anant Service Station Swarghat 284037
8. M/S Rajindra Filling Station Ghumarwin 255219
9. M/s Mahajan Service Station Brahampukhar 286650
10. M/S Harihar Service Station Kothipura 280400
11. M/S Highway Fuel Centre Ghagas 244243
12. Shahid Dharmender filling station Awari -N.A.-
13. Shahid Ashawani Chandel Berthin -N.A.-
14. Shahid Rajkumar filling station Kandraur -N.A.-
15. Shahid Mangal Singh Depnt.Kaushlya Devi Shatahlai -N.A.-
16. Shamsher Chand Tpt. Corpn. Barmana -N.A.-
17. M/S Hill Highway F/S Nauni -N.A.-
18. M/S Vikas F/S Banta -N.A.-
19. Mata Nainadevi Fuel Centre Reeh -N.A.-
20. M/S Nav Durga Filling Station, Garanora -N.A.-
21. M/S Sai Filling Station, Navwal -N.A.-
22. M/S Raj Filling Station, Katlar -N.A.-
23. M/S Raj Kumar Vashisht Filling Station, Ghumarawain -N.A.-
24. M/S Shivam Kisaan Seva Kendra, Naroli Kala -N.A.-
25. M/S Rudra Filling Station, Bharater -N.A.-
26. M/S Kishor H.P. Centre, Shahetlai -N.A.-
27. M/S Mohan Filling Station, Mangair -N.A.-
28. M/S Modern Agro Centre, Kharsi -N.A.-
29. M/S Prenrna Kisan Seva, Rani Kotla -N.A.-
30. M/S Yash Dutt H.P. Centre, Kharsi -N.A.-
31. M/S Nirmal Pitamber H.P. Centre, Bilaspur -N.A.-
     
District  :Chamba
Sr.No. Name and Address Phone Number / Email ID
1. M/S Avtar Chand & Co, Sultanpur 222306
2. M/S Rama Diesel and Petrol Agency, Julakhari 222280
3. M/s Sunil Service station, Banikhet 254262
4. M/S Mahajan Service Station , Sarol -N.A.-
5. M/s Nayar Filling Station, Sultanpur -N.A.-
6. M/s Thakur Filling Station, Bharmour -N.A.-
7. M/s Sood Enterprises,Thuniihatti -N.A.-
8. M/s Balaji Filling Station -N.A.-
9. M/s Shukla Filling Station, Chawari -N.A.-
10. M/s Kartik Filling Station,Goli -N.A.-
11. M/s Atul Filling Station, Nanikhad -N.A.-
12. M/s Himfed. Chawari -N.A.-
13. M/s Bhalei Filling Station, Lachori -N.A.-
14. M/s Jai Sri Maa Filling Station, Bhandar Manjeer -N.A.-
 
District  : Hamirpur
Sr.No. Name and Address Phone Number / Email ID
1. M/S MILKHI RAM & SONS, HAMIRPUR 224683
2. M/S RAKESH FILLING STATION, BARSAR 288058
3. M/S KRISHANA FILLING STATION, BHOTA 255058
4. M/S PARAS RAM & SONS FILLING STATION, GAGAL  232910

5.

M/S SAHID DEEP FILLING STATION, JAHU 263700
6. M/S SURYA HP CENTER, HAMIRPUR  -NA-
7. M/S FREEDOM FIGHTER FILLING STATION, HAMIRPUR  -NA-
8. M/S AWAHA DEVI, HAMIRPUR 275704
9. M/S SURENDER SINGH & SONS, SUJANPUR -N.A.-
10. M/S KASHMIRI FILLINF STATION, HAMIRPUR -N.A.-
11. M/S GURU NANAK H.P. CENTRE, BARSAR -N.A.-
12. M/S OM KAMAL FILLING STATION, SOHARI BARSAR -N.A.-
13. M/S BABABALAK NATH FILLING STATION, BAHAL BARSAR -N.A.-
14. M/S RUDRA PETROLIUM, DANDRU BARSAR -N.A.-
15. M/S GANPATI H.P. CENTRE, TARKAWARI -N.A.-
16. M/S GAURI H.P. CENTRE, LADRAUR -N.A.-
17. M/S GUPTA KISAN KENDER, CHANDRUPI -N.A.-
18. M/S TARANG FILLING STATION, SALASI -N.A.-
19. M/S BABA FILLING STATION, BAJAURI -N.A.-
20. M/S GAJRAJ H.P. CENTRE, BARU -N.A.-
21. M/S HAMIRPUR FILLING STATION, MATARISIDHI -N.A.-
22. M/S RUDRA H.P. CENTRE, GALORE -N.A.-
23. M/S BHAGWATI FILLING STATION, NADAUN -N.A.-
24. M/S HARI KRISHAN FILLING STATION, GAGGAL -N.A.-
25. M/S SHRI HARI KRISHANA SEVA KENDER, DHANETA -N.A.-
26. M/S MATA SHRI H.P. CENTRE, RANGAR -N.A.-
27. M/S VERMA FUEL POINT, NOHINGI -N.A.-
28. M/S AMAR RAJ FILLING STATION, SUJANPUR -N.A.-
District  : Kangra
Sr.No. Name and Address Phone Number / Email ID
1. M/s Chaina Ram Sant Ram Palampur 230284
2. M/s Prakash Filling Station Paporla 242012
3. M/s Sanjay Filling Station Gagal 232272
4. M/s Dhauladhar Filling Station Kangra 285186
5. M/s Himachal Filling Station Jassur 226223
6. M/s Nand Lal & Sons, Nagrota Bagwan 252252
7. M/s Pyare Lal & sons, Kachari, Dharamshala 224818
8. M/s Harsh Petro Fuels Alampur 271367
9. M/s Dutta Service Station, G.T. Road,Damtal 244232
10. M/S Kangra H.P. Centre, Mattaur -N.A.-
11. M/s Capt. Vikram Batra Palampur 235260
12. M/s Chamunda Filling Station Yol Camp at Tang 235068
13. M/s Aggarwal Filling Station Gagal 232223
14. M/s Baglamukhi Filling Station, Ranital -N.A.-
15. M/s Pathania Filling Station Jassur 226205
16. M/s Amar Chand Ram Lal Damtal 224423
17. M/s Mohan Singh & Sons Damtal 244025
18. M/s Om Prakash Mangat Ram Ranital 269432
19. M/s Krishna Filling Station, Baijnath -N.A.-
20. M/s Himpreet Filling Station Palampur 235651
21. M/s Narula Service Station Damtal 244050
22. M/s Maan Filling Station, K.B., Dharamshala -N.A.-
23. M/s Modern Filling Station, Sidhpur at Shila Chowk -N.A.-
24. M/s Himalya Filling Station, Chetru -N.A.-
25. M/s Nandi Kesvar Filling Station, Dadh -N.A.-
26. M/s H.P.Agro Industries Corporation Ltd., Maranda -N.A.-
27. M/s Karuna Filling Station, Thakurdwara -N.A.-
28. M/s Himani Filling Station, Simlialbar Camunda -N.A.-
29. M/s Suneh Filling Station, Thural -N.A.-
30. M/s Surya Filling Station, Nagni -N.A.-
31. M/s Prem Petrol Pump, Nagrota Bagwan -N.A.-
32. M/s Puja Filling Station, Badih -N.A.-
33. M/s Kripa Drishti Filling Station, Amkari -N.A.-
34. M/s Ambition Filling Station, Jaisinghpur -N.A.-
35. M/s Narindera & Co., Phunara -N.A.-
36. M/s Aryan I.O.C.K.S.K., Garoh -N.A.-
37. M/s Shiva H.P.Centre, Banoi -N.A.-
38. M/s Harsh Enterprises, Draman -N.A.-
39. M/s Sd. V.S.Katoch Filling Station, Indora -N.A.-
40. M/s Verma Filling Station, Kandwal -N.A.-
41. M/s Sh. Ram Petrol K.S.K., Lodhwan -N.A.-
42. M/s Jai Jagdamba Filling Station, Milwan -N.A.-
43. M/s Hans Raj H.P. Centre, Shekhupuna -N.A.-
44. M/s Om Filling Station K.S.K., Gangath -N.A.-
45. M/s Maa Chintpurni Filling Station, Chintpurni -N.A.-
46. M/s Kartar Filling Station,Sansarpur Teras -N.A.-
47. M/s 3 R Filling Station, kalhowha -N.A.-
48. M/s Himalya Kisan Seva Kender, Badalthor -N.A.-
49. M/s Sd. Maan Singh Filling Station, Bedli -N.A.-
50. M/S Shivam Petrol Pump, Dehra -N.A.-
51. M/S Sd. Yoginder Singh Filling Station, Dehra -N.A.-
52. M/S Maa Jwala Ji Filling Station, Jwala Ji -N.A.-
53. M/S Aaditya Filling Station, Jwala Ji -N.A.-
54. M/S Jai Ambe Filling Station, Kushinagar -N.A.-
55. M/S Anirudh Fuel Point, Raja Ka Talab -N.A.-
56. M/S Sd. Lakhvir Singh Filling Station, Jhaswan Asmail -N.A.-
57. M/S Padam Singh Filling Station, Jhotna -N.A.-
58. M/S Chamunda Filling Station, Rehan -N.A.-
59. M/S Sd. Jagjit Singh Filling Station, Sadwan -N.A.-
60. M/S Jamwal Filling Station, Jwali -N.A.-
61. M/S Jwali Filling Station, Jwali -N.A.-
62. M/S EMMPEF Filling Station, Nagrota Surian -N.A.-
63. M/S Panchrukhi Filling Station, Panchrukhi -N.A.-
64. M/S Anish Fuel Station, Banooji -N.A.-
65. M/S Mata Shri Service Station, Nehra Pukhar -N.A.-

District  : Kinnaur
Sr.No. Name and Address

Phone Number / Email ID

1. M/S Shiv Shakti H.P.Centre, POWARI -N.A.-
2. M/S The Deputy Commissioner Consumer Petrol Pump R/P through Kinfed -N.A.-
 
District  : Kullu
Sr.No. Name and Address

Phone Number / Email ID

1. M/S Parvati Service Station. Bhunter 265009
2. M/S Puri Brothers, Dhalpur 222415
3. M/S Sood & Co,. Akhada Bazzar, Kullu 222413
4. M/S Dev Bhumi Filling Station Katrain 240000
5. M/S Sood & Co. Manali 252359
6. M/S Amar Highways, Manali 252128
7.  M/S Hari Sons Filling Station Manali 251519
8 M/S Mahant Bros. Filling Station, Kullu -N.A.-
9 M/S Surender Filling Station, Mohai -N.A.-
10 M/S Nilkamal F/S Manali 254444
11.  M/S Manikaran F/S Jaun 276364
12.  M/S Sharma F/S Bhunter 265958
13.  M/S Matribhumi F/S Washing/Kulu 9418023019
14.  M/S Vaidhya Filling Station, Naggar -N.A.-
15.  M/S Shakun Lok F/S Larji 9816373109
16. M/S Raspian F/S Manali 9418057205
17. M/S Ashok Filling Station, Hathithan, Bhunter -N.A.-
18. M/S Sood & Co., Shamshi -N.A.-
 
District  : Lahaul & Spiti
Sr.No. Name and Address

Phone Number / Email ID

1. M/S Lahaul Potato Society Ltd. Petrol Pump, Chhurpuk, Tandi 241212
2.  M/S HPSCSC, KAZA 222553
 
District  : Mandi
Sr.No. Name and Address Phone Number / Email ID
1. M/s Kamaksha Filling Station, Mahadev -N.A.-
2. M/s Sain Petroleum Bagla 224334
3. M/s Lakshmi Traders Mandi 224167
4. M/S Kuldeep Chand & Sons Mandi 235169

5.

M/s Kuldeep Chand & Sons J/Nagar 222051

6.

M/s Kuldeep Chand & Sons Ner Chowk 242391

7.

M/s Kuldeep Chand & Sons Sundernagar 266080

8.

M/s Shaheed Naresh Fillinhjg Station Chakkar 246022

9.

M/s Suneet Service Station Dadour 242253

10.

M/s Tilak Service Station Sanarli(Karsog) 222363

11.

M/s Kasturi Lal Ved Mittal Dhanotu 262411

12.

M/s Kamlesh H.P. Centre, Sandhole -N.A.-

13.

M/s Mahavir Filling Station Bhambla 256726
14. M/s Sain Filling Station Chail Chowk 250900
15. M/s Vishwa Service Statioin Panarsa 287251
16. M/S Shahid Puran Chand F/S Pandoh -N.A.-
17. Shahid Hira Singh F/S Padhar/Narla -N.A.-
18. M/S Harbans Lal & Sons Jhiri -N.A.-
19. M/S Dev Filling Station, Karsog -N.A.-
20. M/S Pandoh Autocare F/S Pandoh -N.A.-
21. M/S R.K. Puri F/S Mandi -N.A.-
22. M/S Satluj F/S Lunapani -N.A.-
23. M/S Saini F/S Sundernagar (Changar) -N.A.-
24. M/S Chaminda F/S Gutkar -N.A.-
25. M/S Jhiri F/S Mandi -N.A.-
26. M/S Vinod Kumar Filling Station, Ladhrol -N.A.-
27. M/S Saini Service Station Dadaur -N.A.-
28. M/S Sunita Kumari Filling Station, Trot Kanaid -N.A.-
29. M/S Sheshnag F/S Panarsha -N.A.-
30. M/S BK Enterprises MohalMachkehar -N.A.-
31. M/S Nikhil Filling Station, Solapur -N.A.-
32. M/S Maa Vaishnoo H.P. Centre, Sambal -N.A.-
33. M/S Gurdas Filling Station, Mahadev -N.A.-
34. M/S Prasher Service Station, Nagaon -N.A.-
35. M/S Vijay Filling Station, Dhelu Jogindernagar -N.A.-
36. M/S Baglamukhi Filling Station, Bagsaid -N.A.-
37. M/S Rishi H.P. Centre, Mandi -N.A.-
38. M/S Om Shivam Filling Station, Kuti Karsog -N.A.-
39. M/S Pal Filling Station, Barchhwar -N.A.-
40. M/S Yadala K.S.K. Filling Station, Bagsaid -N.A.-
41. M/S Saily Yadav Farmer Filling Station, Ratti -N.A.-
42. M/S Shri Naina Devi Ji Service, Kalkhar -N.A.-
District  : Shimla
Sr.No. Name and Address Phone Number / Email ID
1. M/s Pine View Barrier Shimla 2830256
2. Anup Service Station Kaithu 2807388
3. M/s Snowline Filling Station Theog 288223
4. M/s Snowline Filling Station Rampur 233022
5. M/s Himfed Petrol Pump, Chhotta Shimla 2623227
6. M/s KDF Petrol Pump Dhalli 2841511
7. Himachal Filling Station Dhalli 2841274
8. M/s D.D. Mehta Sanjauli 2842021
9. M/sH.P. Autocade Vikashnagar,Shimla 2625823
10. M/s H,P. Speedways Hiranagar,Tutu 2774802
11. M/s Sovan Service Station Jeori 278254
12. M/s Narkanda Filling Station Narkanda 242450
13. M/s Bharati Filling Station Soghi 2860263
14. M/s Swaroop Filling Station, Kokunala, Kotkhai 255202
15. M/s Kamla Filling Station Chhaila -N.A.-
16. M/s Radha Swami Filling Station Rohru 240125
17. M/s HPSCSC Kinggal 240673
18. M/S Shahid Anant F/S Bithal 9418150098
19. M/S Khaneri F/S Khaneri Rampur 233975
20. M/S Kisan Seva  Kender, Summer Kot -N.A.-
21. M/S Swaraj Filling Station, Malyana -N.A.-
22. M/S Apurva Filling Station, Chopal -N.A.-
23. M/S Sahid Dola Ram HP Centre Datnagar Rampur -N.A.-
24. M/S Chander Nahan Filling Station, Rohru -N.A.-
25. M/S Pabbar Valley Filling Station, Rohru -N.A.-
26. M/S Haateshwari Filling Station, Rohru -N.A.-
27. M/S Sidhi Vinanak H.P. Centre, Gharyana -N.A.-
28. M/S Haatkoti H.P. Centre, Raika -N.A.-
29. M/S B.L.N. Filling Station, Praunthi -N.A.-
30. M/S H.H.H.K.S.K., Baghi -N.A.-
31. M/S Suman Filling Station, Badrash -N.A.-
32. M/S Kulish Filling Station, Chopal -N.A.-

 

District  :Sirmaur
Sr.No. Name and Address

Phone Number / Email ID

1. M/s Sirmour Filling Station Kala Amb 238516
2. M/s Walia Auto Mobiles Paonta 222102
3. M/s Neel Kanth Service Station Badri Nagar 223245
4. M/s Veer Sanjay Service Station Sataun 262542
5. M/s Gulshan Raj Baweja & Sons Poanta 222354
6. M/s Baweja Brothers Nahan 222215
7.  M/s Rajgarh Filling Station Rajgarh 221344
8 M/S Renuka F/S Baran Dadahu 267383
9.  M/S Anand & Co., Sataun -N.A.-
10.  M/S Sheregul F/S Sanoura -N.A.-
11. M/S Himfed S/S Sarahan 236877
12. M/S Shiv SAhakti Filling Station, Gorkhuwala -N.A.-
13. M/S Amit H.P. Castrol, Majra -N.A.-
14. M/S City Filling Station, Paonta -N.A.-
15. M/S Puja Filling Station, Sanaura -N.A.-
16. M/S Sahotra H.P. Centre, Nahan -N.A.-
District  :Solan
Sr.No. Name and Address Phone Number / Email ID
1. M/s Gagan Filling Station Kunihar 262251
2. M/s Darla Service Station Darlaghat 248748
3. M/s Jai Hind Filling Station, Dharampur -N.A.-
4. M/s Ramesh Filling Station Dharampur 264069
5. M/s Shanti Filling Station Radiana Subathu 275244
6. M/s Sahni Automobiles Kandaghat 256251
7. M/s Kalka Filling Station Parwanoo 232327
8. M/s Negi Service Station Parwanoo 233388
9. M/s Tarun Filling Station Parwanoo 232496
10. M/s Ebay Enterprises Baddi 244695
11. M/s Baddi Service Station Baddi 244147
12. M/s Surendra Transport & Engg. Co. Nalagarh 223633
13. M/s Chandel Filling Station, Koti Jabli -N.A.-
14. M/s Highway Filling Station, Kharuni Nalagarh -N.A.-
15. M/s Solan Service Station Solan 223149
16. M/s Durga Service Station Solan 222373
17. M/s Victory Filling Station Solan 223220
18 M/S Kaushal Enterprises Baddi -N.A.-
19 M/S Himachal Filling Station, Sandholi Nalagarh -N.A.-
20 MS Kundlas filling station Dadibhola, Nalagarh -N.A.-
21.  M/s Harnam Filling Station, Baddi -N.A.-
22.  M/S Shoolini filling station Kumarhatti -N.A.-
23.  M/S Rajni Automobile, Baddi -N.A.-
24.  M/S Doon Filling Station, Baddi -N.A.-
25 M/S Daljit & Co. Pvt. Ltd. Bhararighat -N.A.-
26 M/S Jai Bhawani Kisan Sabha, Dabhota -N.A.-
27.  M/S Nalagarh Workshop Coop. Industrial Consumer Society, Nalagarh -N.A.-
28. M/S Mehta Filling Station, Kandaghat -N.A.-
29. M/S Victory Filling Station, Chambaghat -N.A.-
30. M/S Shiv Filling station Galog Arki -N.A.-
31.  M/S Tapan Auto, Solan -N.A.-
32.  M/S Paras Filling Station, Darlaghat -N.A.-
33.  M/S Hariyana Forest, Dadi -N.A.-
34.  M/S Bharti Filling Station, Daseran -N.A.-
35.  M/S Jai Mata Naina Devi Filling Station, Sitpur Baddi -N.A.-
36.  M/S Highway Fuel Service Station, Pasalwala Arki -N.A.-
37.  M/S Bhagal Service Station, Dugnihar, Chamakripul -N.A.-
38. M/S Satyam Service Station, Chamakripul -N.A.-
39. M/S Shri Balaji Filling Station, Darlaghat, Arki -N.A.-
40. M/S Bee Tee Enterprises, Haripur, Sancholi -N.A.-
41. M/S Shoolini Filling Station, Kaumarhatti -N.A.-
 
District  :Una
Sr.No. Name and Address

Phone Number / Email ID

1. M/s Una Estate Service Station Una 226013
2. M/s Shanti Filling Station Bhadsali 281062
3. M/s Dewan Highways Gagret 281132
4. M/s Mehtpur Filling Station Mehtpur 232111
5. M/s Ram Sons Filling Station Mubarkpur 264320
6. M/s Ganesh Filling Station Bangana 224131
7. HPSCSC Gagret 241802
8. M/s Dogra Filling Station Bharwain 255953
9. M/s Kargil Shaheed Manohar Lal Filling Station Amb 260403
10. M/S Dinesh Filling Station, Una -N.A.-
11. M/S Shivalik Height Filling Station, Mahatpur -N.A.-
12. M/S Jai Mata Filling Station Una 9816387701
13. Shahid Capt. Amol Kalia F/S Galua, Una 223325
14. M/S H.P. Centre, Una, Nangal Road, Una -N.A.-
15. M/S Snowline filling station Badala 98162-31863
16.  M/S Guru Nanak Filling Station, Baduhl -N.A.-
17.  M/S Topware Petrol Pump, Chalet -N.A.-
18 M/S Coco filling station Chalet Daulatpur -N.A.-
19 M/S Surkasha filling station Mubarkpur -N.A.-
20 M/S Haro Om Filling Station, Mawa Kaholan -N.A.-
21.  M/S Pindi filling station Gagret -N.A.-
22.  M/S Viana Oil Co., Amb -N.A.-
23.  M/S Thakur Filling Station, Thaijwal -N.A.-
24.  M/S Universal Filling Station, Ajnouli -N.A.-
25. M/S Gautam filling station, Takhatpur, Santokhgarh -N.A.-
26.  M/S Shivam Fuel Ksan Sewa Kender, Nagnoli -N.A.-
27.  M/S Vindeshwari Filling Station, Boul Bangana -N.A.-
28.  M/S Jatinder H.P. Centre, Laluwal -N.A.-
29. M/S Chintpurni H.P. Centre, Laluwal -N.A.-